ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ
Loading...

Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου 19/20 – 1 & οι βαθμολογίες



Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου 19/20 – 1 & οι βαθμολογίες

Α1 15η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 19/1, ώρα 15.00

Βολίδα Κάτω Γαρούνα - Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου
Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης - ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι
ΑΟ Κάβος - Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών
ΟΦΑΜ - Αυγερινός Βαλανειού
Κυριακή 20/1, ώρα: 15:00
ΑΟ Παξοί - Αστέρας Πετριτή (13:00)
Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής - Αστέρας Λιαπάδων
Αχιλλέας Νυμφών - Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων


Βαθμολογία σε 14 αγώνες

1.Θιναλιακός 37 (13 αγ)
2.ΟΦΑΜ 34
3.Αστέρας Πετριτή 32 (13 αγ)
4.Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών 30
5.Βολίδα 19 (13 αγ)
6.Αχιλλέας Νυμφών 17
7.Παξοί 17 (10 αγ)
8.Κάβος 16 (13 αγ)
9.Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 16 913 αγ)
10.Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής 14
11.Ολυμπιάδα 12 (13 αγ)
12.Αστέρας Λιαπάδων 10
13.Αυγερινός Βαλανειού 8
14.Κοντόκαλι 1

Α΄15η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 19/1, ώρα: 15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου - Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων
Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρα - Ατρόμητος Άφρας (17:30)
Εθνικός Περουλάδων Σιδαρίου - Δίας Κασσιώπης
ΑΠΣ Mπενίτσες - ΑΕ Φαιάκων

Κυριακή 20/1, ώρα: 15:00

Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου - Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας
ΑΕ Αρίλλα/Καββαδάδων - Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος - ΑΕ Καναλίων (17:30)

Βαθμολογία

1.Όλυμπος 36
2.Νέος 2017 28
3.ΑΕ Φαιάκων 26
4.Κεραυνός Αγ. Νικολάου 25
5.Κανάλια 22
6.Δίας Κασσιόπης 20
7.ΑΕ Αρίλλα/Καββαδάδων 19
8.Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 19
9.Ηρακλής Αγ. Δέκα 18
10.Μπενίτσες 17
11.Ομόνοια 16
12.Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων 15
13.Εθνικός Περουλάδων 6
14.Ατρόμητος Άφρας 5

Β' 15η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 19/1, ώρα: 15:00
Ηρακλής Σφακερών - Κεραυνός Ποταμού

Κυριακή 20/1, ώρα: 11:00

ΑΟ Κασσιώπη - ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα
Αετός Αγίου Αθανασίου - ΑΟΚ Φαίαξ Μαραθιά (15:00)
ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών - Θύελλα Γαρίτσας
Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα - Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων
ΓΕ Θιναλίου - ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας

Ρεπό: Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών

Βαθμολογία

1.Φαίαξ Μαραθιά 37
2.ΓΕΠ 36
3.ΠΑΟΚ 27
4.ΑΟ Κασσιόπη 25
5.Βασιλάτικα 23
6.Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων 23
7.Ηρακλής Σφακερών 18
8.Θύελλα 18
9.Κεραυνός Ποταμού 13
10.ΓΕ Θιναλίου 8
11.Αετός Αγ. Αθανασίου 7
12.Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα 6
13.Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών 1