ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ
Loading...

Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου 16-17/3 & οι βαθμολογίες





Οι αγώνες του Σαββατοκύριακου 16-17/3 & οι βαθμολογίες


Α1΄ ΕΠΣΚ

22η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 16/3, 15:30

Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων - Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής
Α.Ο Κάβος - ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι
Αστέρας Λιαπάδων - Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης


Κυριακή 17/3, 15:30

Αχιλλέας Νυμφών - Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου
Βολίδα Κάτω Γαρούνα - Αστέρας Πετριτή
13:00 ΑΟ Παξοί - Αυγερινός Βαλανειού
ΟΦΑΜ - Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών


Η βαθμολογία (σε 21 αγώνες)

Θιναλιακός Αχαράβης 56
Αστέρας Πετριτή 54
ΟΦΑΜ 52
Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών 42
ΑΟ Κάβος 29
Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 27
Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής 26
ΑΟ Παξοί 25 (20 αγ.)
Αχιλλέας Νυμφών 24 (20 αγ.)
Βολίδα Κάτω Γαρούνα 22
Αστέρας Λιαπάδων 22
Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων 21
Αυγερινός Βαλανειού 17
ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι 1

Α' ΕΠΣΚ

22η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 16/3,15:30

18:00 Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου - ΑΕ Φαιάκων
ΑΠΣ Mπενίτσες - Δίας Κασσιώπης
Εθνικός Περουλάδων Σιδαρίου - Ατρόμητος Άφρας
Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων - Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρα


Κυριακή 17/3,15:30

ΑΕ Καναλίων - Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου
18:00 Μέγας Αλέξανδρος - Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα
ΑΕ Αρίλλα/Καββαδάδων - Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας

Η βαθμολογία (σε 21 αγώνες)

Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας 53
Νέος 2017 Κέρκυρα 46
Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου 39
ΑΕ Καναλίων 37
ΑΕ Φαιάκων 36
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 28
ΠΑΣ Δίας Κασσιόπης 27
ΑΕ Αρίλλα/Καββαδάδων 26
Αστέρας Μωραιτίκων 25
ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες 24
Ομόνοια Γαστουρίου 24
Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα 19
Εθνικός Περουλάδων Σιδαρίου 16
Ατρόμητος Άφρας 6


Β' ΕΠΣΚ

22η αγωνιστική

Σάββατο 16/3, 15:30

Ηρακλής Σφακερών - Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων


Κυριακή 17/3, 11:30

ΓΕ Θιναλίου - ΑΟΚ Φαίαξ Μαραθιά
ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα - ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών
ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας - ΑΟ Κασσιώπη
Αετός Αγίου Αθανασίου - Κεραυνός Ποταμού
Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών - Θύελλα Γαρίτσας

Ρεπό: Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα


Η βαθμολογία (σε 21 αγώνες)

ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών 54
ΑΟΚ Φαίαξ Μαραθιά 53
ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας 39
ΑΟ Κασσιώπη 37
ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα 35
Ποσειδώνας Βιταλάδων 35
Ηρακλής Σφακερών 31
Θύελλα Γαρίτσας 30
Κεραυνός Ποταμού 19
ΓΕ Θιναλίου 14
Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα 15
Αετός Αγίου Αθανασίου 7
Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών 1