ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ
Loading...

Τα αποτελέσματα του Σαββατοκύριακου – Οι βαθμολογίες & το πρόγραμμα στην ΕΠΣΚ



Τα αποτελέσματα του Σαββατοκύριακου – Οι βαθμολογίες & το πρόγραμμα στην ΕΠΣΚ

Α1 - 22η αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας Νυμφών-Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 0-0
Βολίδα-Αστέρας Πετριτή 0-2
Ολυμπιάδα-Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής 0-3
Κάβος-Κοντόκαλι 0-3 α.α.
Αστέρας Λιαπάδων-Θιναλιακός 1-5
Παξοί-Αυγερινός Βαλανειού 2-0
ΟΦΑΜ-Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών 5-3
Βαθμολογία
1.Θιναλιακός 59
2.Αστέρας Πετριτή 57
3.ΟΦΑΜ 55
4.Oδυσσέας Αυλιωτών 42
5.Κάβος 29
6.Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής 29
7.Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 28
8.Παξοί 28
9.Αχιλλέας Νυμφών 25
10.Βολίδα 22
11.Αστέρας Λιαπάδων 22
12.Ολυμπιάδα 21
13.Αυγερινός Βαλανειού 17
14.Κοντόκαλι 4
23η αγωνιστική

Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής-Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου
Αστέρας Πετριτή-Ολυμπιάδα
Αυγερινός Βαλανειού-Αχιλλέας Νυμφών
Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών-Βολίδα
Κοντόκαλι-Παξοί
Αστέρας Λιαπάδων-ΟΦΑΜ
Θιναλιακός-Κάβος

Α'  - 22η αγωνιστική
Κανάλια-Κεραυνός Αγ. Νικολάου 1-0
Ομόνοια-ΑΕ Φαιάκων 1-2
Μπενίτσες-Δίας Κασσιόπης 4-2
Εθνικός Περουλάδων-Ατρόμητος Άφρας 6-0
Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων-Νέος 2017 1-3
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος-Ηρακλής Αγ. Δέκα 0 - 2
ΑΕ Αρίλλα/Καββαδάδων-Όλυμπος 0-4
Βαθμολογία

1.Όλυμπος 56
2.Νέος 2017 49
3.Κανάλια 40
4.ΑΕ Φαιάκων 39
5.Κεραυνός Αγ. Νικολάου 39
6.Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 28
7.Δίας Κασσιόπης 27
8.Μπενίτσες 27
9.ΑΕ Αρίλλα/Καββαδάδων 26
10.Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων 25
11.Ομόνοια 24
12.Ηρακλής Αγ. Δέκα 22
13.Εθνικός Περουλάδων 19
14.Ατρόμητος Άφρας 6
23η αγωνιστική

Κεραυνός Αγ. Νικολάου-Ηρακλής Αγ. Δέκα
Όλυμπος-Κανάλια
ΑΕ Φαιάκων-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος
Δίας Κασσιόπης-ΑΕ Αρίλλα/Καββαδάδων
Ατρόμητος Άφρας-Ομόνοια
Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων-Μπενίτσες
Νέος 2017-Εθνικός Περουλάδων

Β'  - 22η αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Σφακερών-Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων 0-4
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΟ Κασσιόπη 2-1
ΓΕΘ-Φαίαξ Μαραθιά 0-2
Αετός Αγ. Αθανασίου-Κεραυνός Ποταμού 1-7
Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών-Θύελλα 0-4
Βασιλάτικα-ΓΕΠ 1-4
Βαθμολογία

1.ΓΕΠ 57
2.Φαίαξ Μαραθιά 56
3.ΠΑΟΚ 42
4.Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων 38
5.ΑΟ Κασσιόπη 37
6.Βασιλάτικα 35
7.Θύελλα 33
8.Ηρακλής Σφακερών 31
9.Κεραυνός Ποταμού 22
10.ΓΕ Θιναλίου 14
11.Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα 15
12.Αετός Αγ. Αθανασίου 7
13.Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών 1
23η αγωνιστική

ΑΟ Κασσιόπη-Φαίαξ
Κεραυνός Ποταμού-ΠΑΟΚ
Ποσειδών Βιταλάδων-ΓΕΘ
Θύελλα-Ηρακλής Σφακερών
Βασιλάτικα-Αστέρας Σπαρτύλα
ΓΕΠ-Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών